Board of directors

Thomas Tanner

Appointed: May 2022

Term Expires: May 2023

Assistant

secretary

Charlotte Faris

Elected: May 2022

Term Expires: May 2023

Treasurer

Bonnie Bowman

Elected: May 2020

Term Expires: May 2023

Secretary

Laura Embleton

Appointed: May 2022

Term Expires: May 2023

VICE
PRESIDENT

Connie Buhlke

Appointed: August 2022

Term Expires: May 2023

IMG_6063.jpg